Committee

Committee

 

Steering Committee

    Qinping Zhao (Beihang University, China)
    Yongtian Wang (Beijing Institute of Technology, China)
    Xun Luo (Tianjin University of Technology, China)
    Andres Navarro Cadavid (Universidad IcesiColombia)
    David Alan Grier (IEEE, USA)

 

General Chair

    Qinpin Zhao (Beihang University, China)

 

Program Co-chairs

    Dangxiao Wang (Beihang University, China)
    Yue Liu (Beijing Institute of Technology, China)
    Yunbo Rao (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China)
    Andres Navarro Cadavid (Universidad Icesi, Colombia)

 

Local Co-chairs

    Claudia Zuniga (Santiago de Cali University, Colombia)
    Carlos Garzon (Los Andes University, Colombia)

 

Registration Chair

    Shaoxiong Wang (Aconf, China)

 

Publication Co-chairs

    Xun Luo (Tianjing University of Technology, China)
    Jian Zhao (Changchun University, China)

 

Publicity Chair

    Junxiao Xue (Zhengzhou University, China)

 

Technical Program Committee

    Lili Wang (Beihang University, China)
    Xiaogang Jin (Zhejiang Univeristy, China)
    Junfeng Yao (Xiamen University, China)
    Dangxiao Wang (Beihang University, China)
    Wei Chen (Zhejiang Univeristy, China)
    Yongzhao Zhan (Jiangsu University, China)
    Fengjun Zhang (Chinese Academy of Sciences, China)
    Yue Liu (Beijing Institute of Technology, China)
    Jinyuan Jia (Tongji UniversityChina)
    Jieqing Feng (Zhejiang University, China)
    Mingliang Xu (Zhengzhou University, China)
    Junxiao Xue (Zhengzhou University, China)
    Chunxia Xiao (Wuhan University, China)
    Anton Bardera (Girona University, Spain)
    Kadi Bouatouch (Rennes University, France)
    Djamchid Ghazanfarpour (Limoges University, France)
    Mingwei Cao (Hefei University of Technology, China)
    Haiyun Wang (Shandong UniversityChina)
    Yadong Wu (Sichuan University of Science and engineering, China)
    Chaoli Wang (Notre Dame University, USA)
    Charles Wuethrich (Weimar University, Germany)
    Xuefang Zhu (Nanjing University, China)
    Bin Zhou (Beihang University, China)
    Zhanglin Cheng (Shenzhen Institutes of Advanced Technology, CAS, China)
    Yi Zhang (Sichuan UniversityChina)
    Qifei Wang (University of California, Berkeley, USA)
    Bin Sheng (Shanghai Jiaotong University, China)
    Weiliang Meng (Institute of Automation, CAS, China)
    Wencheng Wang (Institute of Software, CAS, China)
    Yachun Fan (Beijing Normal University, China)
    Xun Luo (Tianjin University of Technology, China)
    Weilong Ding (Zhejiang University of Technology, China)
    Yanci Zhang (Sichuan University, China)
    Libo Sun (Southeast University, China)
    Xiangjun Zou (South China Agricultural University, China)
    Jia Pan (University of Hong Kong, China)
    Yanli Liu (Sichuan University, China)
    Jiansu Pu (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China)
    Peng Zhen (China Academy of Engineering Physics, China)
    Jia Li (Yanshan University, China)
    Renjie Xu (Armored Corps Engineering College, China)
    Xun Wang (Zhejiang Gongshang University, China)
    Jinxin Ye (Jiangxi Normal University, China)
    Xiaojun Chen (Shenzhen University, China)
    Jianping Gou (Jiangsu University,China)
    Yan Qiang (Taiyuan University of Technology, China)
    Yuanyuan Pu (Yunnan University, China)
    Changjun Xia (Peng Cheng Laboratory, China)

 

Contact

E-mail:icvrv2020@icvrv.org

Registration Submit